Дети войны и труженики тыла


Дети войны


Акимушкина (Осипова) Вера Степановна

Андросенко Галина Алексеевна

Арбузова (Разбежнова) Людмила Тимофеевна

Аревкова Тамара Федоровна

Афоненкова Мария Петровна

Васильева Нина Алексеевна

Воропанова Антонина Федоровна

Денисова (Кляус) Ольга Марковна

Долматов Николай Васильевич

Захарчук (Михайлова) Раиса Ивановна

Карпова (Хохлова) Нина Константиновна

Катков Евгений Михайлович

Каткова Лидия Иосифовна

Кобляков Федор Васильевич

Коваленко Владимир Григорьевич

Котельников Рудольф Константинович

Махотина(Омельченко)Людмила Афанасьевна

Медведева Ефросинья Романовна


Монашова Тамара Ивановна

Перепелица Ольга Андреевна

Попова Татьяна Егоровна

Прокопова Валентина Григорьевна

Рукина (Здоровова) Галина Андреевна

Сафонова Зоя Васильевна

Седов Михаил Иванович

Сковородников Юрий Петрович

Слюсаренко(Фомичева)Александра Яковлевна

Собакина Любовь Ивановна

Стрижова Нина Антоновна

Телешова Любовь Ивановна

Угарова Наталья Николаевна

Угловская Нина Васильевна

Ушаков Александр Константинович

Шарапанов Сергей Яковлевич

Шарапанова Валентина Сергеевна

Штепенко Валентина Поликарповна

Труженики тыла


Андреева Павла Ивановна

Алексеева Фаина Ивановна

Басалаева Октябрина Николаевна

Богданова Мария Алексеевна

Ванеев Григорий Григорьевич

Ванеев Петр Григорьевич

Горошенков Михаил Александрович

Двуреченский Митрофан Петрович

Демидова Ольга Васильевна

Дробышев Алексей Федорович

Жариков Ювеналий Михайлович

Зобнина Анна Михайловна

Зуева Ульяна Федоровна

Ивановская Александра Аркадьевна

Катасонова (Рыбкина) Антонина Семеновна

Костусева (Халявина) Мария Семеновна

Крылова Елизавета Андреевна

Кулинченко (Черкаева) Анастасия Ивановна

Курпатенкова Веда Вячеславовна

Лаврентьева Александра Степановна

Лаптева Мария Егоровна


Назарова Татьяна Петровна

Номеров Иосиф Иванович

Площадная Александра Васильевна

Пыхтункина Александра Васильевна

Румянцева Мария Николаевна

Сергеева Альма Готлибовна

Сидорова (Клыкова) Екатерина Игнатьевна

Ситкова Клавдия Гавриловна

Типунина Евдокия Константиновна

Устинова Серафима Федоровна

Федорова (Бузуева) Антонина Яковлевна

Филиппова Мария Илларионовна

Харина (Вопияшина) Анна Мироновна

Хуркова Анна Алексеевна

Цветкова (Кузнецова) Юлия Никитична

Череменская Ираида Николаевна

Чернышова Галина Кирилловна

Шиленкова Нина Яковлевна

Шишкин Иван Филиппович